FSGT
Equipes
Programme
Calendriers
Classement
Coupes
Forum
Contact
Histoire
Organigramme
Règlement
Charte
Stades
Antibes
Ouest B
Cannes
Ouest A - Phase 1
Ouest A1
Ouest A2
Foot à 11
Débutants
Lundi
Lundi A B
Lundi C
Lundi D
Lundi E
Lundi Ets
Lundi F
Lundi G
Lundi H
Vendredi
Vendredi Senior
Vétérans
Veteran Lundi A
Veteran Lundi B
Veteran Lundi C
Veteran Vendredi - Phase 1
Veteran Vendredi A
Veteran Vendredi B
Super vétérans
Sup Vet A
Sup Vet B
Antibes
Ouest B
Cannes
Ouest A - Phase 1
Ouest A1
Ouest A2
Foot à 11
Débutants
Lundi
Lundi A B
Lundi C
Lundi D
Lundi E
Lundi Ets
Lundi F
Lundi G
Lundi H
Vendredi
Vendredi Senior
Vétérans
Veteran Lundi A
Veteran Lundi B
Veteran Lundi C
Veteran Vendredi - Phase 1
Veteran Vendredi A
Veteran Vendredi B
Super vétérans
Sup Vet A
Sup Vet B
1/2 Finale Lundi A
1/2 Finale Lundi B
1/2 Finale Lundi B
1/4 Finale Lundi Vet A
1/4 Finale Lundi Vet B
1/4 Finale Sup Vet A
1/4 Finale Sup Vet B
Barrage 1/2 Finale Lundi A
Barrage 1/2 Finale Lundi B
Coupe Lundi A 3eme Tour
Coupe Lundi A 4eme Tour
Coupe Lundi B 3eme Tour
Coupe Lundi B 4eme Tour
Coupe Lundi Senior
Coupe Lundi Senior A
Coupe Lundi Senoir B
Coupe Ouest - Barrage A
Coupe Ouest - Barrages B
Coupe Ouest 1/4 Finale A
Coupe Ouest 1/4 Finale B
Coupe Ouest A - 1/2 Finale
Coupe Ouest B - 1/2 Finale
Coupe Sup Vet 1
Coupe Sup Vet 2
Coupe Sup Vet 3
Coupe Sup Vet 4
Coupe Sup Vet 5
Coupe Vendredi A 1/2f
Coupe Vendredi B 1/2f
Coupe Vet 1
Coupe Vet 2
Coupe Vet 3
Coupe Vet 4
Coupe Vet 5
Coupe Vet 6
Coupe Vet 7
Coupe Vet 8
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 1
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 2
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 3
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 4
Coupe Veteran Vendredi A 1/2 Finale
Coupe Veteran Vendredi B 1/2 Finale
Coupe Veteran Vendredi B 1/4f
Choix de la poule
1/2 FINALE LUNDI A
1/2 FINALE LUNDI B
1/2 FINALE LUNDI B
1/4 FINALE LUNDI VET A
1/4 FINALE LUNDI VET B
1/4 FINALE SUP VET A
1/4 FINALE SUP VET B
Barrage 1/2 Finale LUNDI A
Barrage 1/2 Finale Lundi B
COUPE LUNDI A 3eme TOUR
COUPE LUNDI A 4eme tour
COUPE LUNDI B 3eme Tour
COUPE LUNDI B 4eme tour
COUPE LUNDI SENIOR
COUPE LUNDI SENIOR A
COUPE LUNDI SENOIR B
COUPE OUEST - BARRAGE A
COUPE OUEST - BARRAGES B
COUPE OUEST 1/4 FINALE A
COUPE OUEST 1/4 FINALE B
COUPE OUEST A - 1/2 FINALE
COUPE OUEST B - 1/2 FINALE
COUPE SUP VET 1
COUPE SUP VET 2
COUPE SUP VET 3
COUPE SUP VET 4
COUPE SUP VET 5
COUPE VENDREDI A 1/2F
COUPE VENDREDI B 1/2F
COUPE VET 1
COUPE VET 2
COUPE VET 3
COUPE VET 4
COUPE VET 5
COUPE VET 6
COUPE VET 7
COUPE VET 8
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 1
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 2
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 3
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 4
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI A 1/2 FINALE
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI B 1/2 FINALE
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI B 1/4F
LUNDI A B
LUNDI C
LUNDI D
LUNDI E
LUNDI ETS
LUNDI F
LUNDI G
LUNDI H
OUEST A - PHASE 1
OUEST A1
OUEST A2
OUEST B
SUP VET A
SUP VET B
VENDREDI SENIOR
VETERAN LUNDI A
VETERAN LUNDI B
VETERAN LUNDI C
VETERAN VENDREDI - PHASE 1
VETERAN VENDREDI A
VETERAN VENDREDI B
COUPE SUP VET 1
Classement
Equipes engagées dans la poule
VIEUX CRAMPONS NICOIS
(VIEUX CRAMPONS)
ARKOPHARMA
(ARKOPHARMA 2)
FC CARRAS
(CARRAS 3)
AS FALICON
(AS FALICON 3)
AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE
(ASCFP 3)
Journée 1
CARRAS 3
8-3
AS FALICON 3
ARKOPHARMA 2
4-4
ASCFP 3
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Journée 2
VIEUX CRAMPONS
1-10
ARKOPHARMA 2
ASCFP 3
2-5
CARRAS 3
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Journée 3
AS FALICON 3
1-5
ASCFP 3
CARRAS 3
7-2
VIEUX CRAMPONS
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Journée 4
ARKOPHARMA 2
4-3
CARRAS 3
VIEUX CRAMPONS
3-0
AS FALICON 3
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Journée 5
ASCFP 3
3-0
VIEUX CRAMPONS
AS FALICON 3
4-6
ARKOPHARMA 2
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt